Before / afterDetails 
Mira / Web design
Website design and development, done for you
Landing pages, corporate websites, online stores, redesigns and 3D websites — from $290. We show you the homepage of your future site for free, before you pay.
What kind of website do you need?
Click a format to see the price, what's included and examples.
Landing page
One page, one job: getting the inquiry.
Learn more from $490Corporate website
A multi-page website where every service has its own page with prices and examples.
Learn more from $690Online store
A catalog, a cart, and online payment or ordering via messenger.
Learn more from $390Redesign
A new version of your current site.
Learn more from $390Website with 3D
The first screen shows what you actually do: a cake comes together layer by layer, a shopping mall rises as you scroll, a wood veneer opens like a book.
Learn moreWhat we build
Landing page
One page for one offer and one button. For ads, a promotion or a new service.
Corporate website
Several pages: each service gets its own, with a price and examples, so people find it in search.
Online store
A catalog with filters and a cart, or with ordering via messenger if you have only a few products.
Redesign
A new version of your current site. URLs, sections and search rankings stay intact.
Website with 3D or video
A scene on the first screen shows your business in motion, while the text stays readable for search.
A website from your Google Maps listing
No website yet, but you have a Google Business Profile? We take your services, prices, photos and reviews from there.
See it first, pay later
The review and homepage concept are free. Then 50% before work starts and 50% after launch. The details are in How we work.
- 01Free
Review
We look at your site, your Google listing and your competitors. We name the price and the timeline.
- 02Free
Homepage concept before you pay
We build the homepage and send you a link. You scroll a working site, not a mockup.
- 03
Keywords and structure
We collect the queries clients use and map them to the pages of the site.
- 0450%
Development and launch
Domain, inquiry forms, testing on phones. You pay the second half.
- 05Monthly
Promotion and reports
Optional: Google Business Profile, SEO + GEO, Google Ads. Every month, with a report.
Stories we've already built
16 websites in the portfolio — every one of them live.
How much a website costs
“From” prices cover the base scope. We name the exact price after a review, before you pay. Copywriting is included.
What kind of website your business needs
Start with where your clients come from. If you have one offer and ads bring people in, a landing page is enough: one page, one button. If you offer several services and need people to find you in search, you need a multi-page website where each service has its own page.
If you sell products, you need a catalog: with a cart and online payment, or with ordering via messenger. If you already have a site that brings clients but looks dated, a redesign fits: a fresh presentation without losing URLs or rankings.
Not sure? That's normal. In a free review we'll look at your business, your competitors and how clients search for services like yours, and tell you which format will pay off and which would be overkill.
Why not a template
A template saves time at the start, but with it you get the same blocks, fonts and photos as dozens of other companies. People open three sites in a row and can't remember what they saw where.
We start by asking what makes your business different and build the homepage around the answer: for a cake maker, a cake comes together on screen; for a developer, a shopping mall rises as you scroll. The scene doesn't replace the text, though. Services and prices stay on the page, and search engines see them.
Questions about development
How much does a website cost?
Landing page from $290, redesign from $390, corporate website from $490, online store from $690. We name the exact price after a review, before you pay.
How do I pay?
The homepage concept is free. If you like it, we sign a contract: 50% before work starts and 50% after launch.
Can I see what the site will look like first?
Yes. After the review we build the homepage and send you a link. It's free and doesn't commit you to anything.
Who writes the copy and fills in the site?
We do: we move your services, prices and photos over from your current site or listing and write the copy. You check it and add anything missing.

We'll show you what your site could be
Send a request and we'll build the homepage concept for free. You judge the design before paying for development.
Send a request

